Strecke | Start-Nr. | Name | Jg | Klasse | m/w | Verein | Platz | Zeit |
Schüler C M 10 | ||||||||
6,5 | 194 | Janßen, Lars | 94 | SchüC | m | SV Stikelkamp | 1 | 36:49,8 |
Schüler B M 12 | ||||||||
6,5 | 203 | Thiede, Jörn | 92 | SchüB | m | kein Verein | 1 | 29:11,5 |
6,5 | 202 | Thiede, Tim | 92 | SchüB | m | KBV | 2 | 44:43,6 |
Schüler A M 15 | ||||||||
6,5 | 188 | Schneider, Mirko | 89 | SchüA | m | SV Concordia Ihrhove | 2 | 25:51,1 |
6,5 | 210 | Onken, Ole | 89 | SchüA | m | LG Uplengen | 3 | 28:00,8 |
männliche Jugend B | ||||||||
6,5 | 197 | Spier, Philipp | 87 | mJB | m | TV Bunde | 1 | 27:57,1 |
6,5 | 173 | Ullrich, Steffen | 88 | mJB | m | VfB Uplengen | 2 | 28:00,6 |
6,5 | 174 | Bohlen, Rainer | 87 | mJB | m | ohne Verein | 3 | 29:59,6 |
männliche Jugend A | ||||||||
6,5 | 196 | Dirksen, Jens | 85 | mJA | m | TV Bunde | 1 | 24:19,7 |
6,5 | 167 | Saurin, Tilo | 86 | mJA | m | DSC Oldenburg | n.a. | |
6,5 | 168 | Domeracki, Daniel | 86 | mJA | m | DSC Oldenburg | n.a. | |
Männer | ||||||||
6,5 | 175 | Poppen, Jann | 82 | Männer | m | TG Wiesmoor | 1 | 24:42,7 |
6,5 | 177 | Eck, Oliver | 75 | Männer | m | LG Rheine-Elte | 2 | 24:59,4 |
6,5 | 191 | Ahrend, Philipp | 82 | Männer | m | SV Werder Bremen | 3 | 25:19,8 |
6,5 | 205 | Gastmann, Thorsten | 81 | Männer | m | Edeka Nordwest | 4 | 32:15,1 |
Senior M 30 | ||||||||
6,5 | 182 | Möhle, Lutz | 72 | M 30 | m | Verein für traditionellen Budosport | 1 | 28:27,3 |
6,5 | 211 | Busboom, Wilfried | 71 | M 30 | m | TuS Detern | 2 | 28:52,0 |
Senior M 35 | ||||||||
6,5 | 195 | Janßen, Andreas | 67 | M 35 | m | SV Stikelkamp | 1 | 29:12,7 |
Senior M 40 | ||||||||
6,5 | 187 | Härtel, Lars Dr. | 64 | M 40 | m | ohne Verein | 1 | 26:57,4 |
6,5 | 159 | Poppen,Egon | 62 | M 40 | m | SV Stikelkamp | 2 | 31:52,2 |
6,5 | 190 | Löwe, Michael | 60 | M 40 | m | SV Concordia Ihrhove | 3 | 34:19,7 |
6,5 | 186 | Limbeck, Dirk (Dr.) | 61 | M 40 | m | TG Wiesmoor | 4 | 35:11,9 |
6,5 | 161 | Bünting, Uwe | 62 | M 40 | m | VfB Uplengen | 5 | 44:40,7 |
Senior M 45 | ||||||||
6,5 | 209 | Schoon, Ingo | 57 | M 45 | m | TG Wiesmoor | 1 | 27:27,4 |
6,5 | 207 | Meyer, Albert | 56 | M 45 | m | LG Uplengen | 2 | 29:33,9 |
6,5 | 193 | Dänekas, Jürgen | 58 | M 45 | m | LG Uplengen | 3 | 31:34,3 |
6,5 | 160 | Grüssing, Johann | 58 | M 45 | m | LG Uplengen | 4 | 32:31,0 |
6,5 | 212 | Schmidt, Günther | 58 | M 45 | m | LG Uplengen | 5 | 36:02,0 |
6,5 | 163 | Schnau, Heinz-Artur | 59 | M 45 | m | Raiba-Voba Uplengen | 6 | 36:09,9 |
6,5 | 201 | Meenken, Hartmut | 58 | M 45 | m | SC Tannenhausen | 7 | 43:47,3 |
6,5 | 166 | Paduch, Ronny | 59 | M 45 | m | ohne Verein | 8 | n.a. |
Senior M 50 | ||||||||
6,5 | 169 | Scholz, Alfred | 53 | M 50 | m | SG Freepsum | 1 | 29:56,1 |
Senior M 55 | ||||||||
6,5 | 192 | Schuitema, Gerrit | 47 | M 55 | m | Globerunners Stadskanaal | 1 | 32:35,4 |
Senior M 70 | ||||||||
6,5 | 206 | Saathoff, Jürgen | 31 | M 70 | m | Lauftreff Jheringsfehn | 1 | 44:58,1 |