Platz | Strecke | Start-Nr. | Name | Jg. | Verein | Zeit |
Schülerinne W15 | ||||||
1 | 9,8 | 81 | Steenblock, Freya | 90 | BW Borssum | 54:24,9 |
weibliche Jugend A | ||||||
1 | 9,8 | 76 | Kaderhandt, Lena | 86 | Marathonclub Menden | 41:21,1 |
Frauen | ||||||
- | 9,8 | 52 | Weerts, Wilma | 83 | LG Uplengen - Lauftreff | n.a. |
Seniorinnen W30 | ||||||
1 | 9,8 | 2 | Lübben, Claudia | 75 | ohne Verein | 47:06,9 |
2 | 9,8 | 39 | Goos, Anja | 72 | Wybelsum | 49:19,0 |
3 | 9,8 | 96 | Zalesky, Silke | 75 | ohne Verein | 50:37,0 |
Seniorinnen W35 | ||||||
1 | 9,8 | 28 | Hornung, Heike | 68 | TG Wiesmoor | 44:05,7 |
2 | 9,8 | 9 | Watzema, Antke | 68 | ohne Verein | 47:02,9 |
3 | 9,8 | 26 | Hoffmann, Doris | 69 | Tus Ofen | 49:28,7 |
Seniorinnen W40 | ||||||
1 | 9,8 | 37 | Bekker, Marion | 62 | Emder LG | 44:52,1 |
2 | 9,8 | 12 | Janssen, Ilka | 65 | Jeans Janssen - Aurich | 47:16,6 |
3 | 9,8 | 98 | Agena-Schoon, Thea | 62 | SuS Strackholt | n.a. |
Seniorinnen W45 | ||||||
1 | 9,8 | 25 | Kuck, Heide | 60 | Tus Ofen | 43:34,1 |
2 | 9,8 | 45 | Meyer, Antje | 56 | LG Uplengen - Lauftreff | 49:45,2 |
3 | 9,8 | 59 | Dröse, Marina | 60 | TuS Augustfehn | 55:46,7 |
Seniorinnen W50 | ||||||
1 | 9,8 | 31 | Beelmann-Kaiser, Maria | 55 | LT TuS Aurich-Ost | 53:39,2 |
Seniorinnen W55 | ||||||
1 | 9,8 | 27 | Asche, Hilde | 48 | TG Wiesmoor | 48:04,9 |
Platz | Strecke | Start-Nr. | Name | Jg. | Verein | Zeit |
Schüler M15 | ||||||
- | 9,8 | 20 | Ullrich, Henning | 90 | LG Uplengen | n.a. |
männliche Jugend B | ||||||
1 | 9,8 | 94 | Kettwig, Christoph | 88 | VfL Germania Leer | 40:06,7 |
2 | 9,8 | 19 | Sitnikow, Nico | 89 | LG Uplengen | 47:06,2 |
- | 9,8 | 53 | Klock, Jens | 88 | VfB Uplengen | aufg. |
Männer | ||||||
1 | 9,8 | 4 | Bakenhus, Dirk | 79 | ohne Verein | 47:03,6 |
2 | 9,8 | 62 | Reil, Hermann-Georg | Apen | 49:14,2 | |
3 | 9,8 | 15 | Güttner, David | 80 | ohne Verein | 51:13,1 |
4 | 9,8 | 85 | Backhaus, Oliver | 76 | TuS Dangastermoor | 1:03:24,1 |
Senioren M30 | ||||||
1 | 9,8 | 51 | Taute, Heinz | 72 | LG Uplengen - Lauftreff | 39:53,0 |
2 | 9,8 | 106 | Park, Stephan | 71 | VfB Uplengen | 42:30,3 |
3 | 9,8 | 100 | Großmann, Frank | 74 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank eG | 56:55,1 |
4 | 9,8 | 400 | Eilers, Mario | 74 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank eG | 57:16,8 |
5 | 9,8 | 68 | Heyen, Dietmar | 72 | SV Großefehn | aufg. |
Senioren M35 | ||||||
1 | 9,8 | 8 | Frers, Thomas | 69 | TV Norden | 34:46,4 |
2 | 9,8 | 54 | Schwengels, Stefan | 69 | TuS Westerloy | 34:46,9 |
3 | 9,8 | 65 | Ludwigs, Hanno | 67 | LG Ostfriesland | 35:34,6 |
4 | 9,8 | 75 | Pape, Matthias | 68 | OBV Stapel | 41:42,8 |
5 | 9,8 | 38 | Schröder, Frank | 70 | Wybelsum | 42:43,1 |
6 | 9,8 | 69 | Janßen, Andreas | 67 | SV Stikelkamp | 43:16,3 |
7 | 9,8 | 89 | Ostendorf, Detlef | 66 | Weener | 44:16,1 |
8 | 9,8 | 40 | Wilken, Gerold | 67 | Emder LG | 44:23,5 |
9 | 9,8 | 34 | Hayungs, Fredo | 67 | LT TuS Aurich-Ost | 45:02,1 |
10 | 9,8 | 10 | Bootjer, Eric | 66 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank eG | 45:34,7 |
11 | 9,8 | 90 | Stöter, Wilhelm | 69 | Lauftreff Mullberg | 50:28,3 |
12 | 9,8 | 41 | Lienemann, Volker | 68 | FFO | 53:12,3 |
13 | 9,8 | 3 | Buscher, Uwe | 68 | ohne Verein | 54:12,9 |
14 | 9,8 | 73 | Prangenberg, Pascale | 70 | HBV Langefeld | 54:22,0 |
- | 9,8 | 7 | Bienow, Ralf | 66 | Ihlower Rennschnecken | n.a. |
Senioren M40 | ||||||
1 | 9,8 | 63 | Kobylski, Ralph | 64 | ohne Verein | 38:12,7 |
2 | 9,8 | 105 | Sanders, Anton | 61 | ohne Verein | 38:14,2 |
3 | 9,8 | 82 | Busse, Peter | 65 | Emder LG | 38:32,6 |
4 | 9,8 | 64 | Gastmann, Richard | 61 | BW-Filsum | 41:14,2 |
5 | 9,8 | 23 | Thelken, Heinz-Hermann | 62 | STV Barßel | 42:55,1 |
6 | 9,8 | 66 | Limbeck, Volker | 65 | FTC Hollen | 45:29,5 |
7 | 9,8 | 50 | Müller, Johann | 63 | LG Uplengen - Lauftreff | 47:26,0 |
8 | 9,8 | 97 | Schoon, Reiner | 64 | SuS Strackholt | 47:40,6 |
9 | 9,8 | 13 | Pleis, Gregor | 65 | ohne Verein | 48:21,2 |
10 | 9,8 | 49 | Pagel, Jens | 63 | LG Uplengen - Lauftreff | 48:38,3 |
11 | 9,8 | 35 | Heckhoff, Andreas | 64 | VfL Germania Leer - Judo | 50:31,0 |
12 | 9,8 | 48 | Weber, Hans-Peter | 62 | LG Uplengen - Lauftreff | 50:47,0 |
13 | 9,8 | 80 | Spormann, Lutz | 62 | BW Borssum | 54:26,8 |
14 | 9,8 | 91 | Meyer, Wolfgang | 63 | ohne Verein | 58:10,5 |
Senioren M45 | ||||||
1 | 9,8 | 77 | Kaderhandt, Walter | 57 | Marathonclub Menden | 36:00,9 |
2 | 9,8 | 33 | Rotte, Uwe | 60 | LT TuS Aurich-Ost | 39:00,0 |
3 | 9,8 | 92 | Hoffmann, Karl-Heinz | 58 | ohne Verein | 39:31,4 |
4 | 9,8 | 22 | Maaß, Alfred | 56 | STV Barßel | 40:02,5 |
5 | 9,8 | 42 | Müller, Heiner | 59 | SG ERNO Bremen | 40:49,8 |
6 | 9,8 | 101 | Meyer, Tönjes | 58 | TSV Hesel | 40:54,4 |
7 | 9,8 | 95 | Asche, Tobe | 59 | LG Mullberg | 40:57,0 |
8 | 9,8 | 24 | Ricklefs, Klaus | 57 | ohne Verein | 43:03,6 |
9 | 9,8 | 78 | de Riese, Reiner | 59 | SV Concordia Ihrhove | 43:05,7 |
10 | 9,8 | 61 | Bolte, Richard | 59 | LG Uplengen | 45:03,7 |
11 | 9,8 | 47 | Dänekas, Jürgen | 60 | LG Uplengen - Lauftreff | 46:16,9 |
12 | 9,8 | 67 | Heyen, Uwe | 60 | SV Großefehn | 48:29,2 |
13 | 9,8 | 32 | Holst, Uwe | 59 | LT TuS Aurich-Ost | 49:32,9 |
14 | 9,8 | 46 | Grüßing, Johann | 58 | LG Uplengen - Lauftreff | 49:40,1 |
15 | 9,8 | 55 | Tyman, Uwe | 58 | LC Nordhorn | 53:40,5 |
16 | 9,8 | 72 | Evers, Karl Heinz | 58 | HBV Langefeld | 54:18,8 |
17 | 9,8 | 102 | Schmidt, Günther | 59 | LG Uplengen - Lauftreff | 55:08,8 |
18 | 9,8 | 36 | Beekmann, Günther | 58 | ohne Verein | 55:54,2 |
19 | 9,8 | 58 | Frerichs, Hartwig | 59 | TuS Augustfehn | 1:07:38,2 |
9,8 | 43 | Vry, Ralf | 60 | Fortuna Logabirum | n.a. | |
Platz | Strecke | Start-Nr. | Name | Jg. | Verein | Zeit |
Senioren M50 | ||||||
1 | 9,8 | 14 | Kollmann, Rainer | 55 | Friedeburg | 40:01,0 |
2 | 9,8 | 21 | Herzog, Ludger | 55 | STV Barßel | 40:13,9 |
3 | 9,8 | 74 | Wollstein, Jost | 52 | DSC Oldenburg | 43:55,5 |
4 | 9,8 | 71 | Lammers, Andreas | 55 | ohne Verein | 44:19,6 |
5 | 9,8 | 88 | Glaubitz, Herbert | 52 | TV Norden | 45:20,3 |
6 | 9,8 | 17 | König, Karlheinz | 54 | Laufgemeinschaft Schaffhauser Wald | 46:36,2 |
7 | 9,8 | 86 | Fischer, Günther | 52 | SuS Strackholt | 47:41,1 |
8 | 9,8 | 79 | Willems, Heye | 53 | Fortuna Logabirum | 47:59,4 |
9 | 9,8 | 44 | Behrends, Enno | 53 | LG Uplengen - Lauftreff | 48:55,3 |
10 | 9,8 | 104 | Schardt, Michael | 54 | Igel-Verlag | 50:43,8 |
11 | 9,8 | 16 | Loers, Helmut | 52 | BSG DAK Hamburg | 54:24,1 |
Senioren M55 | ||||||
1 | 9,8 | 57 | Onnen, Arno | 50 | TuS Augustfehn | 43:34,9 |
2 | 9,8 | 93 | Busch, Jan | 48 | SV Holtland | 46:47,1 |
3 | 9,8 | 60 | von Kentzinsky, Roland | 48 | ohne Verein | 47:05,2 |
4 | 9,8 | 30 | Hoffmann, Hans-Joachim | 48 | LT TuS Aurich-Ost | 49:21,9 |
5 | 9,8 | 5 | Sandrock, Dieter | 47 | Fortuna Logabirum | 50:21,1 |
6 | 9,8 | 6 | Severiens, Gerold | 48 | Fortuna Logabirum | 52:01,1 |
7 | 9,8 | 18 | Saathoff, Günter | 46 | TSV Hesel | 56:53,5 |
8 | 9,8 | 1 | Schoon, Reinhard | 46 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank eG | 58:49,0 |
9 | 9,8 | 11 | Lenth, Erwin | 48 | ohne Verein | 54:20,9 |
Senioren M60 | ||||||
1 | 9,8 | 29 | Siefken, Johann | 44 | LT TuS Aurich-Ost | 45:37,8 |
2 | 9,8 | 87 | Badberg, Wilhelm | 44 | TG Wiesmoor | 47:32,9 |
3 | 9,8 | 56 | Hollander, Werner | 43 | TuS Augustfehn | 48:53,7 |
4 | 9,8 | 84 | Heinsen, Heiko | 43 | LT Zwischenahn | 50:10,1 |
5 | 9,8 | 103 | Schröter, Werner | 43 | HC Moormerland | 50:37,6 |
6 | 9,8 | 99 | Juilfs, Eilert | 45 | SuS Strackholt | 52:07,6 |
7 | 9,8 | 70 | Müller, Magnus | 41 | VfL Ockenhausen | 1:03:35,0 |
Senioren M65 | ||||||
1 | 9,8 | 83 | van Lengen, Heinrich | 40 | SuS Strackholt | 53:27,7 |