Platz |
Zeit |
Strecke |
StartNr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg |
Klasse |
m/w |
Jg |
Verein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
08:10,8 |
1,6 |
221 |
Weber |
Felix |
2006 |
Kinder |
m |
M6 |
ohne Verein |
2 |
08:36,0 |
1,6 |
199 |
Dettmer |
Renko |
2006 |
Kinder |
m |
M6 |
Leinerstift e.V. - Wohngruppe "Muttje" |
3 |
08:50,3 |
1,6 |
244 |
Stern |
Otto |
2006 |
Kinder |
m |
M6 |
SC Leer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
07:26,6 |
1,6 |
241 |
Weerts |
Marek |
2005 |
Kinder |
m |
M7 |
LG Uplengen |
2 |
08:02,9 |
1,6 |
188 |
Helmers |
Joost |
2005 |
Kinder |
m |
M7 |
SV Concordia Ihrhove |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
06:23,4 |
1,6 |
189 |
Oldigs |
Wilko |
2004 |
Kinder |
m |
M8 |
SV Concordia Ihrhove |
2 |
07:56,6 |
1,6 |
180 |
Heibült |
Lars |
2004 |
Kinder |
m |
M8 |
VfB Uplengen |
3 |
08:08,1 |
1,6 |
198 |
Eichler |
Florian |
2004 |
Kinder |
m |
M8 |
ohne Verein |
|
n.a. |
1,6 |
205 |
Strohbehn |
Jarne |
2004 |
Kinder |
m |
M8 |
LG Uplengen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
06:20,1 |
1,6 |
222 |
Luikenga |
Mattis |
2003 |
Kinder |
m |
M9 |
SV Warsingsfehn |
2 |
07:33,6 |
1,6 |
206 |
Harms |
Hilko |
2003 |
Kinder |
m |
M9 |
LG Uplengen |
3 |
08:23,5 |
1,6 |
225 |
Heyen |
Nils |
2003 |
Kinder |
m |
M9 |
Remels |
4 |
10:07,1 |
1,6 |
200 |
Schmalstieg |
John |
2003 |
Kinder |
m |
M9 |
Leinerstift e.V. - Wohngruppe "Muttje" |
|
n.a. |
1,6 |
207 |
Meyer |
Tammo |
2003 |
Kinder |
m |
M9 |
LG Uplengen |
|
n.a. |
1,6 |
208 |
van Rüschen |
Tim |
2003 |
Kinder |
m |
M9 |
LG Uplengen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
06:01,6 |
1,6 |
237 |
Kramer |
Jann |
2002 |
Kinder |
m |
M10 |
VfL Ockenhausen |
2 |
07:17,1 |
1,6 |
202 |
Olthoff |
Max |
2002 |
Kinder |
m |
M10 |
LG Uplengen |
3 |
08:00,7 |
1,6 |
182 |
Janssen |
Luca |
2002 |
Jugend |
m |
M10 |
LT SV Ems Jemgum |
4 |
08:34,5 |
1,6 |
234 |
Klaassen |
Jannes |
2002 |
Kinder |
m |
M10 |
LG Uplengen |
|
n.a. |
1,6 |
232 |
Janßen |
Nick |
2002 |
Kinder |
m |
M10 |
Großsander |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
06:25,5 |
1,6 |
186 |
Janßen |
Sören |
2001 |
Kinder |
m |
M11 |
VfB Uplengen |
2 |
06:30,7 |
1,6 |
243 |
Janssen |
Piet |
2001 |
Kinder |
m |
M11 |
Gymnasium Aurich |
3 |
07:44,7 |
1,6 |
226 |
Bode |
Eike |
2001 |
Kinder |
m |
M11 |
TG Wiesmoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
06:07,4 |
1,6 |
238 |
Seiffart |
Timon |
2000 |
Jugend |
m |
M12 |
LG Uplengen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
05:52,1 |
1,6 |
240 |
Kloppenburg |
Tim |
1999 |
Jugend |
m |
M13 |
VfB Uplengen |
2 |
05:54,2 |
1,6 |
224 |
Eilers |
Alexander |
1999 |
Jugend |
m |
M13 |
SV Spetzerfehn |
3 |
06:23,9 |
1,6 |
239 |
Elling |
Wenke |
1999 |
Jugend |
m |
M13 |
VfB Uplengen |
4 |
06:58,4 |
1,6 |
203 |
Harms |
Niklas |
1999 |
Jugend |
m |
M13 |
LG Uplengen |
|
n.a. |
1,6 |
187 |
Watzema |
Thore-Finn |
1999 |
Jugend |
m |
M13 |
SV Concordia Ihrhove |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
06:31,9 |
1,6 |
204 |
Gatena |
Tammo |
1998 |
Jugend |
m |
M14 |
LG Uplengen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
08:32,1 |
1,6 |
233 |
Bretschneider |
Johannes |
1993 |
männl. Jugend |
m |
MJ U20 |
ohne Verein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Zeit |
Strecke |
StartNr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg |
Klasse |
m/w |
Jg |
Verein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
13:19,4 |
1,6 |
246 |
Brunken |
Selma |
2009 |
Kinder |
w |
W4 |
LG Uplengen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
13:19,4 |
1,6 |
247 |
Brunken |
Jasmin |
2007 |
Kinder |
w |
W5 |
LG Uplengen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
10:10,3 |
1,6 |
245 |
Seiwald |
Levke |
2006 |
Kinder |
w |
W6 |
Grundschule Collinghorst |
2 |
11:05,9 |
1,6 |
181 |
Heibült |
Friederike |
2006 |
Kinder |
w |
W6 |
VfB Uplengen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
07:46,0 |
1,6 |
191 |
Seiwald |
Eeske |
2005 |
Kinder |
w |
W7 |
SV Concordia Ihrhove |
2 |
07:55,9 |
1,6 |
183 |
Groenewold |
Rieke |
2005 |
Kinder |
w |
W7 |
Moormerland |
3 |
10:03,2 |
1,6 |
215 |
Post |
Thalea |
2005 |
Kinder |
w |
W7 |
LG Uplengen |
|
n.a. |
1,6 |
216 |
Ferdinand |
Alina |
2005 |
Kinder |
w |
W7 |
LG Uplengen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
07:32,4 |
1,6 |
242 |
Janssen |
Lotte |
2004 |
Kinder |
w |
W8 |
SPVG Aurich |
2 |
11:55,2 |
1,6 |
217 |
Weerts |
Sarah |
2004 |
Kinder |
w |
W8 |
LG Uplengen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
06:56,6 |
1,6 |
201 |
Dettmer |
Fenna |
2003 |
Kinder |
w |
W9 |
Leinerstift e.V. - Wohngruppe "Muttje" |
2 |
07:30,4 |
1,6 |
184 |
Gerdes |
Alexandra |
2003 |
Kinder |
w |
W9 |
Onno Behrends GmbH |
3 |
07:37,0 |
1,6 |
185 |
Gerdes |
Larissa |
2003 |
Kinder |
w |
W9 |
Onno Behrends GmbH |
4 |
08:25,5 |
1,6 |
231 |
Schwarz |
Marie Elin |
2003 |
Kinder |
w |
W9 |
TG Wiesmoor |
5 |
08:30,7 |
1,6 |
219 |
Weerts |
Marie |
2003 |
Kinder |
w |
W9 |
LG Uplengen |
6 |
08:33,1 |
1,6 |
218 |
Biller |
Celina |
2003 |
Kinder |
w |
W9 |
LG Uplengen |
7 |
08:35,3 |
1,6 |
220 |
Helmers |
Tomke |
2003 |
Kinder |
w |
W9 |
LG Uplengen |
|
aufg. |
1,6 |
230 |
Dirksen |
Johanna |
2003 |
Kinder |
w |
W9 |
TG Wiesmoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
06:33,4 |
1,6 |
209 |
Janßen |
Mette |
2002 |
Kinder |
w |
W10 |
LG Uplengen |
2 |
06:55,4 |
1,6 |
210 |
Cordes |
Carmen |
2002 |
Kinder |
w |
W10 |
LG Uplengen |
3 |
07:19,0 |
1,6 |
192 |
Brunken |
Marje |
2002 |
Kinder |
w |
W10 |
VfB Uplengen - Fußball Mädchen |
|
n.a. |
1,6 |
211 |
Goudschal |
Grietje |
2002 |
Kinder |
w |
W10 |
LG Uplengen |
|
n.a. |
1,6 |
212 |
Strohben |
Ella |
2002 |
Kinder |
w |
W10 |
LG Uplengen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
07:23,7 |
1,6 |
190 |
auf der Landwehr |
Maike |
2001 |
Kinder |
w |
W11 |
SV Concordia Ihrhove |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
06:27,7 |
1,6 |
196 |
Seeger |
Kim |
2000 |
Jugend |
w |
W12 |
VfB Uplengen - Fußball Mädchen |
2 |
06:32,4 |
1,6 |
213 |
Meyer |
Elena |
2000 |
Jugend |
w |
W12 |
LG Uplengen |
3 |
07:03,0 |
1,6 |
197 |
Tammen |
Yasmin |
2000 |
Jugend |
w |
W12 |
VfB Uplengen - Fußball Mädchen |
4 |
07:22,0 |
1,6 |
193 |
Antons |
Lea |
2000 |
Jugend |
w |
W12 |
VfB Uplengen - Fußball Mädchen |
5 |
09:04,0 |
1,6 |
194 |
Antons |
Natascha |
2000 |
Jugend |
w |
W12 |
VfB Uplengen - Fußball Mädchen |
|
n.a. |
1,6 |
195 |
Gerdes |
Kea |
2000 |
Jugend |
w |
W12 |
VfB Uplengen - Fußball Mädchen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
06:37,2 |
1,6 |
227 |
Deharde |
Meike |
1999 |
Jugend |
w |
W13 |
TG Wiesmoor |
2 |
06:57,3 |
1,6 |
235 |
Hanken |
Marie |
1999 |
Jugend |
w |
W13 |
LG Uplengen |
3 |
06:57,9 |
1,6 |
236 |
Garrels |
Eske |
1999 |
Jugend |
w |
W13 |
LG Uplengen |
4 |
07:58,9 |
1,6 |
223 |
Mudder |
Jana |
1999 |
Jugend |
w |
W13 |
Blau-Weiß-Borssum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
08:14,6 |
1,6 |
228 |
Buß |
Amina |
1998 |
Jugend |
w |
W14 |
TG Wiesmoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
06:31,4 |
1,6 |
214 |
Meyer |
Tabea |
1997 |
Jugend |
w |
W15 |
LG Uplengen |
2 |
06:36,5 |
1,6 |
229 |
Gerdes |
Maite |
1997 |
Jugend |
w |
W15 |
TG Wiesmoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|