Platz |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Start.Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
JG |
|
m/w |
AK |
Verein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
männl. Jugend U20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
26:52,4 |
6,6 |
842 |
Nannen |
Yannik |
1997 |
Jugend |
m |
MJ U18 |
SV Holtland |
|
2 |
28:08,6 |
6,6 |
883 |
de Buhr |
Julian |
1999 |
Jugend |
m |
M14 |
Fortuna Logabirum |
|
3 |
28:18,5 |
6,6 |
809 |
Czeratzki |
Marvin |
1996 |
Jugend |
m |
MJ U18 |
ohne Verein |
|
4 |
29:03,3 |
6,6 |
817 |
Vehndel |
Jonas |
2000 |
Jugend |
m |
M13 |
SV Concordia Ihrhove |
|
5 |
31:17,1 |
6,6 |
877 |
Meinhold |
Thorge |
2004 |
Kinder |
m |
M9 |
Frisia Loga |
|
6 |
33:50,6 |
6,6 |
851 |
Stab |
Raffael |
2000 |
Jugend |
m |
M13 |
Schule Uplengen / VfB Uplengen |
|
7 |
34:42,4 |
6,6 |
845 |
Grüßing |
Thade |
2000 |
Jugend |
m |
M13 |
SV Bentstreek |
|
8 |
35:07,4 |
6,6 |
868 |
Elling |
Wenke |
1999 |
Jugend |
m |
M14 |
VfB Uplengen |
|
9 |
35:15,7 |
6,6 |
821 |
Helmers |
Luca |
2002 |
Kinder |
m |
M11 |
SV Concordia Ihrhove |
|
10 |
36:40,0 |
6,6 |
857 |
Brettschneider |
Alexander |
1998 |
Jugend |
m |
M15 |
Leinerstift e. V. - Wohngruppe „Muttje“ |
|
11 |
36:52,6 |
6,6 |
856 |
Dettmer |
Take |
2000 |
Jugend |
m |
M13 |
Leinerstift e. V. - Wohngruppe „Muttje“ |
|
12 |
38:48,4 |
6,6 |
850 |
ter Vehn |
Niklas |
2000 |
Jugend |
m |
M13 |
Schule Uplengen / VfB Uplengen |
|
13 |
38:48,8 |
6,6 |
853 |
Weers |
Renke |
2000 |
Jugend |
m |
M13 |
Schule Uplengen / VfB Uplengen |
|
14 |
40:09,1 |
6,6 |
847 |
Hasseler |
Gehdo |
1999 |
Jugend |
m |
M14 |
Schule Uplengen |
|
15 |
43:31,5 |
6,6 |
849 |
Janßen |
Til |
1999 |
Jugend |
m |
M14 |
Schule Uplengen |
|
16 |
43:31,9 |
6,6 |
846 |
Robbe |
Thomas |
1998 |
Jugend |
m |
M15 |
Schule Uplengen |
|
17 |
43:32,6 |
6,6 |
848 |
Mindrup |
Torben |
1999 |
Jugend |
m |
M14 |
Schule Uplengen |
|
|
aufge. |
6,6 |
102 |
Janßen |
Til |
1999 |
Jugend |
m |
M14 |
Schule Uplengen |
|
|
n.a |
6,6 |
852 |
Görtemaker |
Kevin |
2000 |
Jugend |
m |
M13 |
Schule Uplengen / VfB Uplengen |
|
|
Männer und Senioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
23:06,6 |
6,6 |
879 |
Meyer |
Dennis |
1989 |
Männer |
m |
MHK |
LG Harlingerland |
|
2 |
23:39,4 |
6,6 |
890 |
Eickholt |
Matthias |
1986 |
Männer |
m |
MHK |
Emder LG |
|
3 |
24:48,0 |
6,6 |
889 |
Mix |
Manuel |
1974 |
Senioren |
m |
M35 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
|
4 |
27:11,6 |
6,6 |
829 |
Schiller |
Stefan |
1976 |
Senioren |
m |
M35 |
Fortuna Logabirum |
|
5 |
28:06,7 |
6,6 |
867 |
Kleen |
Diedrich |
1972 |
Senioren |
m |
M40 |
LG Großefehn |
|
6 |
28:17,7 |
6,6 |
874 |
Steen |
Carsten |
1992 |
Männer |
m |
MHK |
FC Oldersum |
|
7 |
28:38,9 |
6,6 |
886 |
Freerks |
Günther |
1969 |
Senioren |
m |
M40 |
LG Bunde |
|
8 |
28:42,3 |
6,6 |
884 |
Knorr |
Horst |
1962 |
Senioren |
m |
M50 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
|
9 |
29:42,0 |
6,6 |
885 |
Meyer |
Ewald |
1960 |
Senioren |
m |
M50 |
VW Emden |
|
10 |
29:54,0 |
6,6 |
803 |
Egidius |
Udo |
1954 |
Senioren |
m |
M55 |
BV Ruttel |
|
11 |
30:07,4 |
6,6 |
887 |
Doden |
Johann |
1959 |
Senioren |
m |
M50 |
Emder LG |
|
12 |
31:47,0 |
6,6 |
882 |
Plump |
Horst |
1950 |
Senioren |
m |
M60 |
Activ Fitness Schortens |
|
13 |
32:11,3 |
6,6 |
861 |
Bolte |
Richard |
1959 |
Senioren |
m |
M50 |
LG Uplengen |
|
14 |
32:27,3 |
6,6 |
854 |
Sandersfeld |
Johann |
1955 |
Senioren |
m |
M55 |
LG Uplengen |
|
15 |
32:28,5 |
6,6 |
825 |
Meise |
André |
1991 |
Männer |
m |
MHK |
Raiffeisen-Volksbank eG |
|
16 |
32:40,7 |
6,6 |
858 |
Hoffmann |
Hans-Joachim |
1948 |
Senioren |
m |
M65 |
LT TuS Aurich-Ost |
|
17 |
33:12,7 |
6,6 |
864 |
Scheuneman |
Frans |
1951 |
Senioren |
m |
M60 |
SV Friesland |
|
18 |
33:40,0 |
6,6 |
843 |
Kolossa |
Matthias |
1973 |
Senioren |
m |
M40 |
Hollen |
|
19 |
33:48,4 |
6,6 |
872 |
Gerdes |
Ralf |
1960 |
Senioren |
m |
M50 |
Team Laufrausch e.V. |
|
20 |
33:57,4 |
6,6 |
859 |
Weber |
Manfred |
1962 |
Senioren |
m |
M50 |
Nordgeorgsfehn |
|
21 |
34:00,8 |
6,6 |
838 |
Vry |
Ralf |
1960 |
Senioren |
m |
M50 |
Fortuna Logabirum |
|
22 |
34:02,2 |
6,6 |
828 |
Overlander |
Karsten |
1966 |
Senioren |
m |
M45 |
Impuls Therapie und Training - Remels |
|
23 |
34:48,8 |
6,6 |
880 |
Siemens |
Karl |
1951 |
Senioren |
m |
M60 |
MTV Wittmund |
|
24 |
35:05,2 |
6,6 |
839 |
Lüken |
Heiko |
1969 |
Senioren |
m |
M40 |
SC Wiesens |
|
25 |
35:31,2 |
6,6 |
811 |
Bohlen |
Heinrich |
1947 |
Senioren |
m |
M65 |
Schortens |
|
26 |
35:59,0 |
6,6 |
876 |
Schulz |
Daniel |
1984 |
Männer |
m |
MHK |
ohne Verein |
|
27 |
36:19,3 |
6,6 |
804 |
Eilers |
Matthias |
1985 |
Männer |
m |
MHK |
ohne Verein |
|
28 |
36:22,9 |
6,6 |
833 |
Meyer |
Albert |
1955 |
Senioren |
m |
M55 |
LG Uplengen - Lauftreff |
|
29 |
37:12,8 |
6,6 |
836 |
Wilken |
Helge |
1961 |
Senioren |
m |
M50 |
LG Ostfriesland |
|
30 |
37:45,6 |
6,6 |
823 |
Schnau |
Heinz-Artur |
1959 |
Senioren |
m |
M50 |
Raiffeisen-Volksbank eG |
|
31 |
38:25,6 |
6,6 |
870 |
Diersmann |
Thorsten |
1975 |
Senioren |
m |
M35 |
Impuls Therapie und Training - Remels |
|
32 |
38:26,6 |
6,6 |
873 |
Lakmann |
Viktor |
1965 |
Senioren |
m |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
|
33 |
39:12,5 |
6,6 |
862 |
Schewiola |
Stefan |
1966 |
Senioren |
m |
M45 |
LT TuS Aurich-Ost |
|
34 |
41:22,3 |
6,6 |
875 |
Ölscher |
Heinz |
1954 |
Senioren |
m |
M55 |
Bürgerverein Filsum |
|
35 |
42:08,4 |
6,6 |
806 |
Müller |
Magnus |
1941 |
Senioren |
m |
M70 |
VfL Ockenhausen |
|
36 |
42:15,7 |
6,6 |
855 |
Boldt |
Manfred |
1949 |
Senioren |
m |
M60 |
LG Großefehn |
|
37 |
50:40,0 |
6,6 |
826 |
Tjaden |
Heinz-Jürgen |
1949 |
Senioren |
m |
M60 |
Lauftreff Norden |
|
|
DQ |
6,6 |
837 |
Duis |
Arend |
1957 |
Senioren |
m |
M55 |
Verein Lions Club Uplengen |
|
|
n.a |
6,6 |
824 |
Rogge |
Hendrik |
1990 |
Männer |
m |
MHK |
Raiffeisen-Volksbank eG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frau und Seniorinnen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
27:29,6 |
6,6 |
841 |
Klostermann |
Waltraud |
1960 |
Seniorinnen |
w |
W50 |
TV Norden |
|
2 |
29:42,6 |
6,6 |
866 |
Brunken |
Aicha |
1972 |
Seniorinnen |
w |
W40 |
LG Uplengen |
|
3 |
34:22,5 |
6,6 |
813 |
Schmidt |
Helga |
1965 |
Seniorinnen |
w |
W45 |
EWE Wattloopes |
|
4 |
34:44,5 |
6,6 |
881 |
Plump |
Susanne |
1960 |
Seniorinnen |
w |
M50 |
Activ Fitness Schortens |
|
5 |
35:35,6 |
6,6 |
815 |
Seiwald |
Uta |
1969 |
Seniorinnen |
w |
W40 |
SV Concordia Ihrhove |
|
6 |
35:48,3 |
6,6 |
802 |
Neumann |
Angelika |
1980 |
Seniorinnen |
w |
W30 |
ohne Verein |
|
7 |
36:21,4 |
6,6 |
834 |
Meyer |
Antje |
1956 |
Seniorinnen |
w |
W55 |
LG Uplengen - Lauftreff |
|
8 |
38:26,0 |
6,6 |
871 |
Brahms |
Stephanie |
1983 |
Seniorinnen |
w |
W30 |
Impuls Therapie und Training - Remels |
|
9 |
38:27,7 |
6,6 |
863 |
Wessels |
Silke |
1974 |
Seniorinnen |
w |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
|
10 |
38:36,4 |
6,6 |
814 |
auf der Landwehr |
Doris |
1969 |
Seniorinnen |
w |
W40 |
SV Concordia Ihrhove |
|
11 |
40:20,4 |
6,6 |
810 |
Barth |
Silke |
1972 |
Seniorinnen |
w |
W40 |
SVO Wi sünd Holtriem |
|
12 |
40:45,9 |
6,6 |
832 |
Janßen |
Hannelore |
1949 |
Seniorinnen |
w |
W60 |
LG Uplengen - Lauftreff |
|
13 |
41:29,7 |
6,6 |
844 |
Grüßing |
Imke |
1970 |
Seniorinnen |
w |
W40 |
SV Bentstreek |
|
14 |
42:10,5 |
6,6 |
869 |
Klefer |
Renate |
1954 |
Seniorinnen |
w |
W55 |
TuS Augustfehn |
|
15 |
42:39,2 |
6,6 |
805 |
Schoon |
Sylvia |
1970 |
Seniorinnen |
w |
W40 |
ohne Verein |
|
16 |
42:48,0 |
6,6 |
812 |
Meyer |
Heidi |
1970 |
Seniorinnen |
w |
W40 |
EWE Wattloopes |
|
17 |
44:51,2 |
6,6 |
827 |
Tjaden |
Elfi |
1952 |
Seniorinnen |
w |
W60 |
Lauftreff Norden |
|
18 |
45:37,6 |
6,6 |
878 |
Meinhold |
Heike |
1970 |
Seniorinnen |
w |
M40 |
ohne Verein |
|
19 |
45:57,4 |
6,6 |
865 |
Günther |
Saskia |
1976 |
Seniorinnen |
w |
W35 |
SVO Wi sünd Holtriem |
|
20 |
45:58,4 |
6,6 |
860 |
Garcés |
Natalia |
1995 |
Frauen |
w |
FHK |
Kolumbien |
|
21 |
48:07,4 |
6,6 |
830 |
Post |
Heike |
1979 |
Seniorinnen |
w |
W30 |
LG Uplengen |
|
|
n.a |
6,6 |
888 |
Lüken-Hoppmann |
Gesa |
1982 |
Seniorinnen |
w |
W30 |
Bäckerei Hoppmann |
|
|
n.a |
6,6 |
808 |
Janssen |
Bianca |
1991 |
Frauen |
w |
FHK |
Bäckerei Hoppmann |
|
|
n.a |
6,6 |
818 |
Burlager |
Mareike |
1993 |
Frauen |
w |
FHK |
Bäckerei Hoppmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
weibl. Jugend U20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
29:57,5 |
6,6 |
822 |
Deharde |
Meike |
1999 |
Jugend |
w |
W14 |
ohne Verein |
|
2 |
32:35,5 |
6,6 |
820 |
Seiwald |
Talea |
2001 |
Jugend |
w |
W12 |
SV Concordia Ihrhove |
|
3 |
34:43,1 |
6,6 |
835 |
Gerdes |
Maite |
1997 |
Jugend |
w |
WJ U18 |
TG Wiesmoor |
|
4 |
36:56,8 |
6,6 |
840 |
Dettmer |
Fenna |
2003 |
Kinder |
w |
W10 |
Leinerstift e. V. - Wohngruppe „Muttje“ |
|
5 |
38:45,2 |
6,6 |
807 |
Luikenga |
Alina |
2001 |
Jugend |
w |
W12 |
SV Warsingsfehn |
|
6 |
38:46,7 |
6,6 |
816 |
auf der Landwehr |
Sina |
1997 |
Jugend |
w |
WJ U18 |
SV Concordia Ihrhove |
|
7 |
41:56,4 |
6,6 |
831 |
Post |
Talea |
2005 |
Kinder |
w |
W8 |
LG Uplengen |
|
|
n.a |
6,6 |
819 |
auf der Landwehr |
Maike |
2001 |
Kinder |
w |
W12 |
SV Concordia Ihrhove |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|