Platz | Start-Nr. | Name | Jg. | Verein | Zeit | |||||||
Männer - Langstrecke (ca. 9600 m) | ||||||||||||
1 | 259 | Schwengels, Stefan | 69 | M35 | m | TuS Westerloy | 35:05,0 | |||||
2 | 277 | Taube, Ralf | 69 | M35 | m | VfL Germania Leer | 35:19,6 | |||||
3 | 264 | Ludwigs, Hanno | 67 | M35 | m | LG Ostfriesland | 35:23,0 | |||||
4 | 253 | Lammers, Joachim | 60 | M45 | m | TG Wiesmoor | 36:37,8 | |||||
5 | 254 | Landherr, Manfred | 64 | M40 | m | TG Wiesmoor | 37:02,6 | |||||
6 | 262 | Schmedding, Dominik | 66 | M35 | m | Emder LG | 37:13,5 | |||||
7 | 281 | Saathoff, Friedhelm | 70 | M35 | m | SV Warsingsfehn | 37:30,1 | |||||
8 | 279 | Bruns, Bernd | 61 | M40 | m | TSV Hesel | 37:58,9 | |||||
9 | 266 | Tjarks, Eduard | 54 | M50 | m | LG Ostfriesland | 38:28,1 | |||||
10 | 250 | Faßhauer, Andreas | 68 | M35 | m | LG Ostfriesland | 38:30,2 | |||||
11 | 265 | Reisewitz, Karl-Heinz | 51 | M50 | m | LG Ostfriesland | 38:39,9 | |||||
12 | 282 | Eden, Manfred | 61 | M40 | m | TuS Eintracht Hinte | 38:48,3 | |||||
13 | 275 | Rotte, Uwe | 60 | M45 | m | LT TuS Aurich-Ost | 39:54,5 | |||||
14 | 292 | Kirsch, Johannes | 66 | M35 | m | FCSO | 39:56,0 | |||||
15 | 287 | Harms, Egon | 59 | M45 | m | SV Warsingsfehn | 39:56,8 | |||||
16 | 297 | Asche, Tobe | 59 | M45 | m | SV Mullberg | 40:09,6 | |||||
17 | 241 | Park, Harm | 53 | M50 | m | TuS Weene | 40:39,3 | |||||
18 | 248 | Ostendorp, Meinhard | 58 | M45 | m | LT SV Ems Jemgum | 40:45,2 | |||||
19 | 272 | Köster, Clemens | 73 | M30 | m | LT TuS Aurich-Ost | 40:50,8 | |||||
20 | 298 | Taute, Heinz | 72 | M30 | m | LG Uplengen - Lauftreff | 41:30,2 | |||||
21 | 278 | Vry, Ralf | 60 | M45 | m | Fortuna Logabirum | 41:54,9 | |||||
22 | 251 | Kruse, Friedhelm | 56 | M45 | m | LG Ostfriesland | 43:02,4 | |||||
23 | 252 | Wallerowitz, Ewald | 65 | M40 | m | LG Ostfriesland | 43:09,3 | |||||
24 | 276 | Siemens, Karl | 51 | M50 | m | LT TuS Aurich-Ost | 43:10,9 | |||||
25 | 293 | Schmidt, Ingo | 72 | M30 | m | TG Wiesmoor | 43:49,2 | |||||
26 | 267 | Kiehl, Werner | 51 | M50 | m | TuS Eintracht Hinte | 44:05,8 | |||||
27 | 284 | Penning, Hans-Dieter | 62 | M40 | m | Fortuna Logabirum | 44:12,2 | |||||
28 | 291 | Riese de, Reiner | 59 | M45 | m | SV Concordia Ihrhove | 44:51,5 | |||||
29 | 256 | Sass, Günther | 62 | M40 | m | LT Hengstforde | 45:11,8 | |||||
30 | 268 | Kohle, Helmut | 53 | M50 | m | TuS Eintracht Hinte | 45:18,2 | |||||
31 | 273 | Laufenberg, Josef | 65 | M40 | m | LT TuS Aurich-Ost | 45:23,5 | |||||
32 | 261 | Oetken, Johannes | 50 | M55 | m | TuS Zetel | 45:45,8 | |||||
33 | 299 | Ziemann, Reiner | 64 | M40 | m | LG Uplengen - Lauftreff | 45:47,1 | |||||
34 | 286 | Grasse, Holger | 65 | M40 | m | TuS Zetel | 46:16,5 | |||||
35 | 294 | Fischer, Günther | 52 | M50 | m | Brinkum | 46:21,0 | |||||
36 | 295 | Prikker, Weert | 59 | M45 | m | SV Holtland | 46:22,5 | |||||
37 | 283 | Willems, Heye | 53 | M50 | m | Fortuna Logabirum | 46:25,7 | |||||
38 | 244 | Bruns, Gerhard | 49 | M55 | m | BV Stallbrüggerfeld | 46:28,0 | |||||
39 | 255 | Schmidt, Roland | 68 | M35 | m | TG Wiesmoor | 46:57,9 | |||||
40 | 238 | Müller, Johann | 63 | M40 | m | LG Uplengen - Lauftreff | 47:14,8 | |||||
41 | 288 | Keiser, Johann | 62 | M40 | m | TSV Hesel | 47:59,8 | |||||
42 | 274 | Meyer, Erwien | 58 | M45 | m | LT TuS Aurich-Ost | 49:48,8 | |||||
43 | 258 | Onnen, Arno | 50 | M55 | m | TuS Augustfehn | 50:04,1 | |||||
44 | 271 | Hoffmann, Hans-Joachim | 48 | M55 | m | LT TuS Aurich-Ost | 50:12,7 | |||||
45 | 289 | Geertsma, Egbert | 61 | M40 | m | Groningen | 50:42,6 | |||||
46 | 240 | Rehme, Hans-Jürgen | 46 | M 55 | m | Bad Zwischenahn | 50:44,8 | |||||
47 | 257 | Hollander, Werner | 43 | M60 | m | TuS Augustfehn | 50:46,7 | |||||
48 | 237 | Behrends, Enno | 53 | M 50 | m | LG Uplengen - Lauftreff | 51:11,6 | |||||
49 | 243 | Buscher, Uwe | 68 | M35 | m | ohne | 53:13,8 | |||||
239 | Hofmann, Paul | 48 | M55 | m | LG Jemgum | n.a. | ||||||
242 | Severiens, Gerold | 48 | M55 | m | Fortuna Logabirum | n.a. | ||||||
245 | Fleßner, Heiko | 68 | M35 | m | TV Marienhafe | n.a. | ||||||
247 | Janssen, Dieter | 64 | M40 | m | LT SV Ems Jemgum | n.a. | ||||||
263 | Ludwig, Reinhard | 59 | M45 | m | LG Ostfriesland | n.a. | ||||||
269 | Jürrens, Harry | 57 | M45 | m | Emder LG | n.a. | ||||||
280 | Te Fehr, Heino | 64 | M40 | m | TSV Hesel | n.a. | ||||||
Platz | Start-Nr. | Name | Jg. | Verein | Zeit | |||||||
Frauen - Langstrecke (ca. 9600 m) | ||||||||||||
1 | 507 | Rückbrod, Martina | 87 | wJA | w | TV Norden | 43:47,0 | |||||
2 | 270 | Dekker, Anja | 71 | W30 | w | LT TuS Aurich-Ost | 46:06,7 | |||||
3 | 296 | Jünke, Heike | 66 | W35 | w | LG Uplengen - Lauftreff | 46:23,8 | |||||
4 | 246 | Hommers, Gaby | 62 | W40 | w | LT SV Ems Jemgum | 48:05,0 | |||||
5 | 260 | Kohlenberg, Inse | 50 | W55 | w | TuS Zetel | 49:12,0 | |||||
6 | 249 | Rückbrod, Andrea | 64 | W40 | w | TV Norden | 50:46,2 | |||||
7 | 285 | Brinkmann, Frieda | 60 | W45 | w | Fortuna Logabirum | 59:30,0 | |||||