Platz |
Zeit |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
JG |
w/m |
AK |
Verein |
|
|
|
Männer
Langstrecke |
|
1 |
34:20,4 |
257 |
Grigat, Holger |
1973 |
m |
M35 |
VfL Germania Leer |
2 |
36:00,5 |
239 |
Ihle, Norman |
1980 |
m |
M30 |
DSC Oldenburg |
3 |
37:28,2 |
235 |
de Jonge, Stefan |
1976 |
m |
M30 |
TuS Weene |
4 |
37:32,0 |
252 |
Hommers ,Rolf |
1979 |
m |
M30 |
ohne Verein |
5 |
40:08,0 |
212 |
Hellmann, Andreas |
1960 |
m |
M50 |
SV Ofenerdiek |
6 |
42:54,4 |
241 |
Stoll, Wilko |
1985 |
m |
Männer |
SV Warsingsfehn |
7 |
43:06,6 |
258 |
Busboom, Wilfried |
1971 |
m |
M35 |
TuS Detern |
8 |
43:25,4 |
228 |
Deutschmann, Erwin |
1964 |
m |
M45 |
TSV Hesel |
9 |
43:28,1 |
211 |
de Riese, Reiner |
1959 |
m |
M50 |
Lauftreff Ihrhove |
10 |
43:33,2 |
226 |
Börchers, Bernd |
1964 |
m |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
11 |
43:54,4 |
218 |
Sass, Günther |
1962 |
m |
M45 |
LG Hengstforde |
12 |
44:01,1 |
261 |
Janssen, Gerold |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
ohne Verein |
13 |
44:06,5 |
256 |
Ottersberg, Holger |
1972 |
m |
M35 |
LG Großefehn |
14 |
44:54,3 |
255 |
Park, Harm |
1953 |
m |
M55 |
TuS Weene |
15 |
44:58,1 |
248 |
Buja, Jonas |
1992 |
m |
mJA |
SV Holtland |
16 |
45:25,1 |
213 |
Vry, Ralf |
1960 |
m |
M50 |
Fortuna Logabirum |
17 |
45:38,1 |
259 |
Olthoff, Uwe |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
LG Deichschleicher |
18 |
45:46,1 |
209 |
Thoben, Bernhard |
1959 |
m |
M50 |
Lauftreff SV Ofenerdiek |
19 |
46:36,1 |
210 |
Prikker, Weert-Peter |
1959 |
m |
M50 |
Fortuna Logabirum |
20 |
47:24,1 |
250 |
Pluta, Marc |
1997 |
m |
SchüB |
Leinerstift - Wohngruppe "Muttje" |
21 |
47:29,1 |
224 |
Friedrich, Wolfgang |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
Leinerstift - Wohngruppe "Muttje" |
22 |
47:50,1 |
264 |
Heibült, Sebastian |
1975 |
m |
M35 |
Akasnakka Ostfriesland |
23 |
47:52,2 |
215 |
Thater, Ralf |
1960 |
m |
M50 |
SVE Wildenloh |
24 |
47:56,1 |
232 |
Dalhoff, Edgar |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
SV Warsingsfehn |
25 |
48:07,0 |
223 |
Pagel, Jens |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
LG Uplengen-Lauftreff |
26 |
48:10,1 |
222 |
Müller, Johann |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
LG Uplengen-Lauftreff |
27 |
48:10,2 |
208 |
Schmidt, Günther |
1959 |
m |
M50 |
LG Uplengen-Lauftreff |
28 |
48:32,1 |
203 |
Hoffmann, Hans-Joachim |
1948 |
m |
M60 |
LT TuS Aurich-Ost |
29 |
48:52,1 |
229 |
Dettmer, Thorsten |
1965 |
m |
M45 |
Leinerstift - Wohngruppe "Muttje" |
30 |
49:06,1 |
267 |
Janssen, Nanno |
1967 |
m |
M40 |
VfL Germania Leer |
31 |
49:30,2 |
262 |
Wiechmann, Rainer |
1958 |
m |
M50 |
VfL Germania Leer |
32 |
50:32,1 |
201 |
Sattler, Wolfgang |
1947 |
m |
M60 |
Fortuna Logabirum |
33 |
50:34,1 |
205 |
Hagen, Rainer |
1957 |
m |
M50 |
TuS Detern |
34 |
50:44,0 |
251 |
Jakob, Johann |
1964 |
m |
M45 |
Fehntjer Lauftreff |
35 |
50:55,1 |
263 |
Fischer, Günther |
1952 |
m |
M55 |
ohne Verein |
36 |
52:21,1 |
266 |
Haberts, Lothar |
1974 |
m |
M35 |
TG Wiesmoor |
37 |
53:39,1 |
214 |
Wilken, Gerd T. |
1960 |
m |
M50 |
Selverde |
38 |
01:01:18,1 |
249 |
Salomo, Tobias |
1993 |
m |
mJB |
Leinerstift - Wohngruppe "Muttje" |
39 |
01:16:48,1 |
245 |
Uphoff, Christian |
1990 |
m |
Männer |
Leinerstift - Wohngruppe "Muttje" |
|
n.a. |
231 |
Grasse, Holger |
1965 |
m |
M45 |
TuS Zetel |
|
n.a. |
216 |
Geertsma, Egbert |
1961 |
m |
M45 |
ohne Verein |
|
n.a. |
217 |
Bruns, Bernd |
1961 |
m |
M45 |
TSV Hesel |
|
n.a. |
221 |
Krüger, Heino |
1962 |
m |
M45 |
Lauftreff Ihrhove |
|
n.a. |
247 |
Voskuhl, Stephan |
1991 |
m |
mJA |
VfL Germania Leer |
|
n.a. |
207 |
Kößler, Hans-Joachim |
1959 |
m |
M50 |
RSV Schwalbe Oelde |
|
n.a. |
220 |
Penning, Hans-Dieter |
1962 |
m |
M45 |
Fortuna Logabirum |
|
n.a. |
227 |
ter Fehr, Heino |
1964 |
m |
M45 |
TSV Hesel |
|
n.a. |
230 |
Nolte, Michael |
1966 |
m |
M40 |
Beluga Oldenburg |
|
n.a. |
234 |
Tammen, Marco |
1975 |
m |
M35 |
Teutonia Stapelmoor |
|
n.a. |
237 |
Diehl, Peter |
1977 |
m |
M30 |
Leinerstift - Wohngruppe "Muttje" |
|
n.a. |
243 |
Köhler, Stefan |
1988 |
m |
Männer |
TV Norden |
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen
Langstrecke |
|
|
|
1 |
40:29,0 |
236 |
Werner, Sandy |
1977 |
w |
W30 |
SV Ofenerdiek |
2 |
42:10,1 |
240 |
Nicole Benkendorf |
1980 |
w |
W30 |
LT TuS Aurich-Ost |
3 |
42:40,3 |
242 |
Rückbrod, Martina |
1987 |
w |
Frauen |
TV Norden |
4 |
43:42,1 |
233 |
Brunken, Aischa |
1972 |
w |
W35 |
LG Uplengen-Lauftreff |
5 |
43:50,3 |
219 |
Pilney, Bettina |
1962 |
w |
W45 |
LT SV Ems Jemgum |
6 |
45:13,2 |
260 |
Folkerts, Ingrid |
1966 |
w |
W40 |
FTC Hollen |
7 |
47:01,1 |
204 |
Kohlenberg, Inse |
1950 |
w |
W60 |
TuS Zetel |
8 |
49:49,1 |
225 |
Rückbrod, Andrea |
1964 |
w |
W45 |
TV Norden |
9 |
50:45,1 |
206 |
Terviel, Bärbel |
1957 |
w |
W50 |
LG Uplengen-Lauftreff |
10 |
51:46,1 |
254 |
Brinkmann, Frieda |
1960 |
w |
W50 |
Fortuna Logabirum |
11 |
51:57,1 |
253 |
Rabenberg, Dora |
1952 |
w |
W55 |
LG Bunde |
12 |
52:28,1 |
265 |
Loers, Monika |
1975 |
w |
W35 |
TG Wiesmoor |
|
n.a. |
238 |
Beckmann, Sabrina |
1980 |
w |
W30 |
LT Oldenburg Süd (BWB) |
|
n.a. |
244 |
Bronn, Frauke |
1989 |
w |
Frauen |
VfL Germania Leer |
|
n.a. |
202 |
Bouman, Iris |
1947 |
w |
W60 |
SV Friesland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|