Platz |
Zeit |
Lauf |
Start-Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
m/w |
JG |
Altersklasse |
Verein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisliste 2008 V4 |
Schülerinnen
A - W15 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
06:56,7 |
1,6 |
329 |
Gatena, Imke |
w |
1993 |
SchiA |
LG Uplengen |
2. |
07:32,4 |
1,6 |
326 |
Dänekas, Lisa |
w |
1993 |
SchiA |
LG Uplengen |
3. |
07:38,0 |
1,6 |
325 |
Dänekas, Doris |
w |
1993 |
SchiA |
LG Uplengen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
A - W14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
06:25,6 |
1,6 |
320 |
Weers, Andrea |
w |
1994 |
SchiA |
VfB Uplengen Fußball-Mädchen |
2. |
06:37,8 |
1,6 |
310 |
Ennen, Ivonne |
w |
1994 |
SchiA |
VfB Uplengen Fußball-Mädchen |
3. |
06:52,2 |
1,6 |
304 |
Bohlen, Kea |
w |
1994 |
SchiA |
VfB Uplengen Fußball-Mädchen |
4. |
07:16,4 |
1,6 |
318 |
Post, Melina |
w |
1994 |
SchiA |
VfB Uplengen Fußball-Mädchen |
5. |
07:16,9 |
1,6 |
337 |
Spieker, Lara |
w |
1994 |
SchiA |
LG Uplengen |
6. |
07:41,6 |
1,6 |
262 |
Terhalle, Christine |
w |
1994 |
SchiA |
ohne Verein |
7. |
07:54,5 |
1,6 |
315 |
Kleinschnitker, Johanna |
w |
1994 |
SchiA |
VfB Uplengen Fußball-Mädchen |
8. |
08:23,9 |
1,6 |
309 |
Ediz, Ewin |
w |
1994 |
SchiA |
VfB Uplengen Fußball-Mädchen |
9. |
09:11,0 |
1,6 |
317 |
Nattke, Janina |
w |
1994 |
SchiA |
VfB Uplengen Fußball-Mädchen |
|
n.a. |
1,6 |
334 |
Post, Anna-Lena |
w |
1994 |
SchiA |
LG Uplengen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
B - W13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
07:30,2 |
1,6 |
335 |
Sassen, Christina |
w |
1995 |
SchiB |
LG Uplengen |
2. |
07:35,7 |
1,6 |
308 |
de Wall, Rieke |
w |
1995 |
SchiB |
VfB Uplengen Fußball-Mädchen |
3. |
07:36,9 |
1,6 |
316 |
Meinders, Aiske |
w |
1995 |
SchiB |
VfB Uplengen Fußball-Mädchen |
4. |
07:39,9 |
1,6 |
312 |
Heibült, Christin |
w |
1995 |
SchiB |
VfB Uplengen Fußball-Mädchen |
5. |
07:43,2 |
1,6 |
307 |
de Boer, Sanna |
w |
1995 |
SchiB |
VfB Uplengen Fußball-Mädchen |
6. |
07:58,8 |
1,6 |
313 |
Heidemann, Mareike |
w |
1995 |
SchiB |
VfB Uplengen Fußball-Mädchen |
|
n.a. |
1,6 |
306 |
Dahlweg, Anne-Deike |
w |
1995 |
SchiB |
VfB Uplengen Fußball-Mädchen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
B - W12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
06:06,6 |
1,6 |
380 |
Beening, Anneke |
w |
1996 |
SchiB |
VfL Germania Leer |
2. |
07:18,4 |
1,6 |
364 |
Schoon, Marie |
w |
1996 |
SchiB |
TG Wiesmoor |
3. |
07:29,5 |
1,6 |
300 |
Reiners, Sabrina |
w |
1996 |
SchiB |
VfB Uplengen |
4. |
08:25,5 |
1,6 |
305 |
Bohlen, Ute |
w |
1996 |
SchiB |
VfB Uplengen Fußball-Mädchen |
5. |
09:10,0 |
1,6 |
319 |
Saathoff, Nina |
w |
1996 |
SchiB |
VfB Uplengen Fußball-Mädchen |
|
aufg. |
1,6 |
314 |
Hemken, Anne |
w |
1996 |
SchiB |
VfB Uplengen Fußball-Mädchen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
C - W11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
06:34,7 |
1,6 |
340 |
Hillers, Laura |
w |
1997 |
SchiC |
SV Spetzerfehn |
2. |
07:19,4 |
1,6 |
360 |
Gerdes, Maite |
w |
1997 |
SchiC |
TG Wiesmoor |
3. |
07:22,9 |
1,6 |
363 |
Mössinger, Janna |
w |
1997 |
SchiC |
TG Wiesmoor |
4. |
07:36,4 |
1,6 |
339 |
Weber, Tabea |
w |
1997 |
SchiC |
LG Uplengen |
5. |
08:03,4 |
1,6 |
386 |
Biller, Kyra |
w |
1997 |
SchiC |
ohne Verein |
6. |
08:26,4 |
1,6 |
311 |
Harms, Laura |
w |
1997 |
SchiC |
VfB Uplengen Fußball-Mädchen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
C - W109 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
08:00,0 |
1,6 |
365 |
Hassing, Lone |
w |
1998 |
SchiC |
TuS Detern |
2. |
08:02,2 |
1,6 |
324 |
Broers, Gesa |
w |
1998 |
SchiC |
LG Uplengen |
3. |
08:29,0 |
1,6 |
361 |
Janssen, Kim |
w |
1998 |
SchiC |
TG Wiesmoor |
|
aufg. |
1,6 |
303 |
Schmidt, Maren |
w |
1998 |
SchiC |
ohne Verein |
|
n.a. |
1,6 |
354 |
Schwengels, Merle |
w |
1998 |
SchiC |
TuS Westerloy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
D - W9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
06:44,7 |
1,6 |
357 |
Herbert, Hanna |
w |
1999 |
SchiD |
MTV Aurich |
2. |
08:05,3 |
1,6 |
366 |
Hassing, Neele |
w |
1999 |
SchiD |
TuS Detern |
3. |
08:08,5 |
1,6 |
378 |
Rößing, Fenna |
w |
1999 |
SchiD |
ohne Verein |
4. |
08:12,4 |
1,6 |
355 |
Mudder, Jana |
w |
1999 |
SchiD |
ohne Verein |
5. |
08:37,9 |
1,6 |
263 |
Sirsch, Jenna |
w |
1999 |
SchiD |
ohne Verein |
6. |
08:38,2 |
1,6 |
264 |
Janhsen, Lena |
w |
1999 |
SchiD |
ohne Verein |
7. |
08:42,0 |
1,6 |
333 |
Pollmann, Deike |
w |
1999 |
SchiD |
LG Uplengen |
|
n.a. |
1,6 |
330 |
Hanken, Marie |
w |
1999 |
SchiD |
LG Uplengen |
|
n.a. |
1,6 |
359 |
Voß, Tanja |
w |
1999 |
SchiD |
Sportfreunde Möhlenwarf |
|
n.a. |
1,6 |
362 |
Krefter, Tomke |
w |
1999 |
SchiD |
TG Wiesmoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
D - W8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
07:04,0 |
1,6 |
338 |
Weber, Sarah |
w |
2000 |
SchiD |
LG Uplengen |
2. |
07:45,0 |
1,6 |
349 |
Seeger, Kim |
w |
2000 |
SchiD |
VfB Uplengen - F-Jugend |
3. |
08:06,2 |
1,6 |
346 |
Dieken, Esther-Lena |
w |
2000 |
SchiD |
VfB Uplengen - F-Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
D - W7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
09:01,5 |
1,6 |
356 |
Willhaus, Deike-Paula |
w |
2001 |
SchiD |
TuS Augustfehn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
D - W6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
07:58,4 |
1,6 |
384 |
Janßen, Mette |
w |
2002 |
SchiD |
LG Uplengen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Zeit |
Lauf |
Start-Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
m/w |
JG |
Altersklasse |
Verein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
A - M14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
06:06,0 |
1,6 |
373 |
Hillers, Jörn |
m |
1994 |
SchüA |
VfB Uplengen |
2. |
06:51,5 |
1,6 |
376 |
Schmidt, Lars |
m |
1994 |
SchüA |
VfB Uplengen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
B - M13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
05:36,1 |
1,6 |
328 |
Dieken, Daniel |
m |
1995 |
SchüB |
LG Uplengen |
2. |
06:20,6 |
1,6 |
342 |
Bohlen, Lukas |
m |
1995 |
SchüB |
ohne Verein |
|
n.a. |
1,6 |
331 |
Janssen, Christian |
m |
1995 |
SchüB |
LG Uplengen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
B - M12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
05:29,1 |
1,6 |
381 |
Beening, Thido |
m |
1996 |
SchüB |
VfL Germania Leer |
2. |
05:39,9 |
1,6 |
371 |
Schlachter, Arne |
m |
1996 |
SchüB |
VfB Uplengen - D Jugend |
3. |
05:41,0 |
1,6 |
321 |
Helmts, Finn |
m |
1996 |
SchüB |
LG Uplengen |
4. |
06:30,8 |
1,6 |
367 |
Rosendahl, Hendrik |
m |
1996 |
SchüB |
VfB Uplengen |
5. |
07:12,5 |
1,6 |
368 |
Janssen, Jannes |
m |
1996 |
SchüB |
VfB Uplengen |
6. |
07:25,0 |
1,6 |
391 |
Folkerts, Sander |
m |
1996 |
SchüB |
LG Uplengen |
7. |
08:31,6 |
1,6 |
369 |
Gatena, Enno |
m |
1996 |
SchüB |
VfB Uplengen - D Jugend |
8. |
08:46,4 |
1,6 |
375 |
Neemann, Nico |
m |
1996 |
SchüB |
VfB Uplengen |
9. |
08:53,0 |
1,6 |
372 |
Albrecht, Nico |
m |
1996 |
SchüB |
ohne Verein |
|
aufg. |
1,6 |
370 |
Janßen, Florian |
m |
1996 |
SchüB |
VfB Uplengen D-Jugend |
|
n.a. |
1,6 |
353 |
Schwengels, Lucas |
m |
1996 |
SchüB |
TuS Westerloy |
|
n.a. |
1,6 |
374 |
Janßen, Jesko |
m |
1996 |
SchüB |
VfB Uplengen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
C - M11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
06:02,1 |
1,6 |
266 |
Mihatsch, Florian |
m |
1997 |
SchüC |
VfB Uplengen |
2. |
06:28,2 |
1,6 |
377 |
Pluta, Marc |
m |
1997 |
SchüC |
ohne Verein |
3. |
06:31,2 |
1,6 |
341 |
Kuhnke, Nils |
m |
1997 |
SchüC |
VfL Germania Leer |
4. |
06:47,5 |
1,6 |
379 |
Rößing, Tammo |
m |
1997 |
SchüC |
ohne Verein |
5. |
07:45,4 |
1,6 |
385 |
Roschkowski, Nico |
m |
1997 |
SchüC |
ohne Verein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
C - M10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
05:59,4 |
1,6 |
327 |
Dieken, Steffen |
m |
1998 |
SchüC |
LG Uplengen |
2. |
06:10,7 |
1,6 |
382 |
Heinze, Lauritz |
m |
1998 |
SchüC |
VfL Germania Leer |
3. |
06:48,2 |
1,6 |
332 |
Pape, Jan-Hendrik |
m |
1998 |
SchüC |
LG Uplengen |
4. |
07:13,7 |
1,6 |
301 |
Pund, Jonny |
m |
1998 |
SchüC |
ohne Verein |
5. |
08:07,8 |
1,6 |
336 |
Schieberle, Paul |
m |
1998 |
SchüC |
LG Uplengen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
D - M9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
07:08,1 |
1,6 |
388 |
Kloppenburg, Tim |
m |
1999 |
SchüD |
VfB Uplengen |
2. |
07:39,2 |
1,6 |
387 |
Harms, Niklas |
m |
1999 |
SchüD |
LG Uplengen |
3. |
07:44,2 |
1,6 |
323 |
Albrecht, Ole |
m |
1999 |
SchüD |
LG Uplengen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
D - M8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
06:51,0 |
1,6 |
390 |
Block, Markus |
m |
2000 |
SchüD |
wi sünd Holtriem |
2. |
07:17,5 |
1,6 |
352 |
Weers, Renke |
m |
2000 |
SchüD |
VfB Uplengen - F-Jugend |
3. |
07:25,5 |
1,6 |
350 |
Stab, Raffael |
m |
2000 |
SchüD |
VfB Uplengen - F-Jugend |
4. |
07:26,0 |
1,6 |
351 |
ter Vehn, Niklas |
m |
2000 |
SchüD |
VfB Uplengen - F-Jugend |
5. |
07:48,9 |
1,6 |
343 |
Bruns, Jannik |
m |
2000 |
SchüD |
VfB Uplengen - F-Jugend |
6. |
07:53,8 |
1,6 |
265 |
Timmer, Leroy |
m |
2000 |
SchüD |
VfB Uplengen |
7. |
08:03,0 |
1,6 |
389 |
Rosenboom, Hannes |
m |
2000 |
SchüD |
ohne Verein |
8. |
08:10,8 |
1,6 |
348 |
Franzen, Markus |
m |
2000 |
SchüD |
VfB Uplengen - F-Jugend |
9. |
08:32,2 |
1,6 |
344 |
Bünting, Tom-Lukas |
m |
2000 |
SchüD |
VfB Uplengen - F-Jugend |
10. |
09:13,4 |
1,6 |
347 |
Dirks, Florian |
m |
2000 |
SchüD |
VfB Uplengen - F-Jugend |
|
aufg. |
1,6 |
345 |
Delchmann, Artur |
m |
2000 |
SchüD |
VfB Uplengen - F-Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
D - M7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
06:54,4 |
1,6 |
302 |
Pund, Maik |
m |
2001 |
SchüD |
ohne Verein |
2. |
07:42,7 |
1,6 |
383 |
Heinze, Linus Finn |
m |
2001 |
SchüD |
VfL Germania Leer |
3. |
07:49,7 |
1,6 |
322 |
Jünke, Finn |
m |
2001 |
SchüD |
LG Uplengen |
4. |
07:57,9 |
1,6 |
358 |
Herbert, Simon |
m |
2001 |
SchüD |
MTV Aurich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|