Platz |
Zeit |
Lauf |
Start-Nr. |
Name, Vorname |
m/w |
JG |
Altersklasse |
Verein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
D - M9 |
|
|
|
1. |
29:32,9 |
6,6 |
255 |
de Buhr, Julian |
m |
1999 |
SchüD |
VfL Germania Leer |
|
n.a. |
6,6 |
204 |
Harms, Niklas |
m |
1999 |
SchüD |
LG Uplengen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
C - M10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
29:57,2 |
6,6 |
217 |
Harms, Steffen |
m |
1998 |
SchüC |
TSV Riepe |
2. |
36:53,8 |
6,6 |
205 |
Janssen, Ralph |
m |
1998 |
SchüC |
LG Uplengen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
C - M11 |
|
|
|
1. |
29:32,2 |
6,6 |
206 |
Sirsch, Jared |
m |
1997 |
SchüC |
LG Uplengen |
2. |
34:53,2 |
6,6 |
223 |
Foorden, Heider |
m |
1997 |
SchüC |
VfB Uplengen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
A - M15 |
|
|
|
1. |
30:35,2 |
6,6 |
248 |
Süß, Christian |
m |
1993 |
SchüA |
VfB Uplengen |
2. |
30:58,4 |
6,6 |
245 |
Matkowski, Sebastian |
m |
1993 |
SchüA |
VfB Uplengen |
3. |
31:09,3 |
6,6 |
240 |
Kaib, Oleg |
m |
1993 |
SchüA |
VfB Uplengen |
4. |
31:27,0 |
6,6 |
234 |
Christians, Frank |
m |
1993 |
SchüA |
VfB Uplengen |
5. |
31:39,5 |
6,6 |
238 |
Hartmann, Stefan |
m |
1993 |
SchüA |
VfB Uplengen |
6. |
31:51,8 |
6,6 |
232 |
Berg, Mathias |
m |
1993 |
SchüA |
VfB Uplengen |
7. |
36:10,4 |
6,6 |
249 |
Tammen, Sebastian |
m |
1993 |
SchüA |
VfB Uplengen |
8. |
36:19,0 |
6,6 |
241 |
Kasperowski, Patrick |
m |
1993 |
SchüA |
VfB Uplengen |
9. |
36:51,9 |
6,6 |
250 |
Wienbeuker, Tilmann |
m |
1993 |
SchüA |
VfB Uplengen |
10. |
37:48,2 |
6,6 |
244 |
Lümken, Karl-Heinz |
m |
1993 |
SchüA |
VfB Uplengen |
11. |
38:26,5 |
6,6 |
247 |
Schonvogel, Rico |
m |
1993 |
SchüA |
VfB Uplengen |
12. |
39:26,8 |
6,6 |
233 |
Bohlen, Patric |
m |
1993 |
SchüA |
VfB Uplengen |
|
n.a. |
6,6 |
235 |
Fazli, Makaj |
m |
1993 |
SchüA |
VfB Uplengen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männliche
Jugend B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
24:32,8 |
6,6 |
259 |
Voßkuhl, Stephan |
m |
1991 |
mJB |
VfL Germania Leer |
2. |
31:27,6 |
6,6 |
243 |
Lindemann, Karsten |
m |
1992 |
mJB |
VfB Uplengen |
3. |
31:42,4 |
6,6 |
246 |
Reiners, Steffen |
m |
1992 |
mJB |
VfB Uplengen |
4. |
36:39,9 |
6,6 |
237 |
Foorden, Arne |
m |
1992 |
mJB |
VfB Uplengen |
5. |
38:04,4 |
6,6 |
239 |
Hinrichs, Keno |
m |
1992 |
mJB |
VfB Uplengen |
6. |
39:55,3 |
6,6 |
242 |
Kissing, Felix |
m |
1992 |
mJB |
VfB Uplengen |
7. |
41:00,7 |
6,6 |
236 |
Fecht, Stefan |
m |
1992 |
mJB |
VfB Uplengen |
8. |
42:24,5 |
6,6 |
251 |
Zimmermann, Dennis |
m |
1992 |
mJB |
VfB Uplengen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männliche
Jugend A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
24:55,6 |
6,6 |
261 |
Raabe, Lukas |
m |
1990 |
mJA |
LG Bremen-Nord |
|
n.a. |
6,6 |
258 |
Heitkötter, Wilko |
m |
1990 |
mJA |
VfL Germania Leer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
29:12,2 |
6,6 |
277 |
Poppen, Jann |
m |
1982 |
Männer |
TG Wiesmoor |
2. |
33:42,7 |
6,6 |
201 |
Bohlen, Rainer |
m |
1987 |
Männer |
Raiffeisen-Volksbank eG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
28:05,4 |
6,6 |
224 |
Kleen, Diedrich |
m |
1972 |
M35 |
Höchte Running |
2. |
30:36,6 |
6,6 |
218 |
Meyer, Matthias |
m |
1972 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
3. |
33:02,4 |
6,6 |
211 |
Stürenburg, Hajo |
m |
1971 |
M35 |
Raiffeisen-Volksbank Fresena eG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
30:56,4 |
6,6 |
273 |
Block, Johann-Heinrich |
m |
1965 |
M40 |
wi sünd Holtriem |
2. |
33:40,6 |
6,6 |
270 |
Siebels, Dieter |
m |
1966 |
M40 |
Team Moorbaits |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
30:30,3 |
6,6 |
214 |
Spormann, Lutz |
m |
1962 |
M45 |
Blau-Weiß Borssum |
2. |
36:24,7 |
6,6 |
268 |
Limbeck, Dirk |
m |
1961 |
M45 |
TG Wiesmoor |
3. |
43:34,3 |
6,6 |
209 |
Müller, Jans |
m |
1961 |
M45 |
Raiffeisen-Volksbank Fresena eG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
32:40,1 |
6,6 |
227 |
Saathoff-Kettwig, Günter |
m |
1956 |
M50 |
TSV Hesel |
2. |
32:45,7 |
6,6 |
278 |
Duis, Arend |
m |
1957 |
M50 |
Lions Club |
3. |
34:29,3 |
6,6 |
226 |
Groen, Albert |
m |
1956 |
M50 |
LG Ostfriesland |
4. |
39:16,4 |
6,6 |
200 |
Oelscher, Heinz |
m |
1954 |
M50 |
ohne Verein |
|
n.a. |
6,6 |
253 |
Egidius, Udo |
m |
1954 |
M50 |
TuS Zetel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
30:36,9 |
6,6 |
219 |
Scholz, Alfred |
m |
1953 |
M55 |
Emder LG |
2. |
32:14,2 |
6,6 |
210 |
Poppen, Helmut |
m |
1950 |
M55 |
Raiffeisen-Volksbank Fresena eG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
32:01,3 |
6,6 |
220 |
Behrends, Johann |
m |
1943 |
M65 |
Verein Jeans Janssen |
2. |
43:40,9 |
6,6 |
267 |
Müller, Magnus |
m |
1941 |
M65 |
VfL Ockenhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
52:07,8 |
6,6 |
222 |
Janssen, Ippe |
m |
1936 |
M70 |
Verein Jeans Janssen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
C - W11 |
|
|
|
1. |
37:18,1 |
6,6 |
276 |
Bootsmann, Dunja |
w |
1997 |
SchiC |
Fortuna Logabirum |
2. |
39:48,3 |
6,6 |
272 |
Block, Katharina |
w |
1997 |
SchiC |
wi sünd Holtriem |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
B - W12 |
|
|
|
1. |
37:18,9 |
6,6 |
256 |
de Buhr, Miriam |
w |
1996 |
SchiB |
Fortuna Logabirum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
A - W15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
32:59,9 |
6,6 |
275 |
Gastmann, Rieka |
w |
1993 |
SchiA |
Blau-Weiß Borssum |
2. |
40:51,8 |
6,6 |
225 |
Heckhoff, Svenja |
w |
1993 |
SchiA |
VfL Germania Leer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weibliche
Jugend B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
30:54,9 |
6,6 |
274 |
Schröder, Katja |
w |
1992 |
wJB |
Blau-Weiß Borssum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weibliche
Jugend A |
|
|
|
1. |
30:55,2 |
6,6 |
213 |
Eertmoed, Marina |
w |
1990 |
wJA |
Blau-Weiß Borssum |
2. |
43:59,5 |
6,6 |
208 |
Philipps, Maren |
w |
1989 |
wJA |
Raiffeisen-Volksbank Fresena eG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W35 |
|
|
|
1. |
34:28,9 |
6,6 |
203 |
Alexy, Kerstin |
w |
1971 |
W35 |
ohne Verein |
2. |
37:57,5 |
6,6 |
231 |
Ott, Valentina |
w |
1973 |
W35 |
LT TuS Aurich-Ost |
3. |
38:19,7 |
6,6 |
207 |
Möhlmann, Gisela |
w |
1969 |
W35 |
VfB Uplengen |
4. |
40:49,8 |
6,6 |
230 |
Peters, Manuela |
w |
1971 |
W35 |
TuS Detern |
5. |
47:44,4 |
6,6 |
271 |
Schellenberg, Hiltrud |
w |
1969 |
W35 |
LG Großefehn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
27:43,6 |
6,6 |
257 |
Brinkmann, Eva |
w |
1964 |
W40 |
VfL Germania Leer |
2. |
36:25,2 |
6,6 |
260 |
Bruns-Müller, Anke |
w |
1964 |
W40 |
VfB Uplengen |
3. |
39:38,4 |
6,6 |
212 |
Dieken Wallerowitz, Johanne |
w |
1966 |
W40 |
LG Ostfriesland |
4. |
40:40,1 |
6,6 |
229 |
Konjer, Gudrun |
w |
1967 |
W40 |
TuS Detern |
5. |
40:50,1 |
6,6 |
228 |
Kloppenburg, Heidi |
w |
1966 |
W40 |
TuS Detern |
6. |
41:45,3 |
6,6 |
254 |
Rößing, Wilma |
w |
1965 |
W40 |
ohne Verein |
7. |
42:14,4 |
6,6 |
269 |
Müller, Marion |
w |
1965 |
W40 |
ohne Verein |
8. |
48:09,0 |
6,6 |
202 |
Bremer, Gunda |
w |
1966 |
W40 |
Raiffeisen-Volksbank eG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
34:31,0 |
6,6 |
252 |
Meyer, Antje |
w |
1956 |
W50 |
LG Uplengen |
2. |
48:31,5 |
6,6 |
215 |
Klefer, Renate |
w |
1954 |
W50 |
TuS Augustfehn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
43:44,5 |
6,6 |
216 |
Müller, Anne |
w |
1952 |
W55 |
TuS Augustfehn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
46:22,4 |
6,6 |
221 |
Behrends, Karin |
w |
1946 |
W60 |
Verein Jeans Janssen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|