Platz |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
m / w |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Verein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
B - M12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
57:20,4 |
10,0 |
738 |
Janssen, Ralph |
m |
1998 |
SchüB |
LG Uplengen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
B - M13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
46:22,3 |
10,0 |
735 |
Pluta, Marc |
m |
1997 |
SchüB |
Leinerstift e.V. / VfB Uplengen |
2 |
47:10,8 |
10,0 |
737 |
Sirsch, Jared |
m |
1997 |
SchüB |
LG Uplengen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männliche
Jugend A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
36:20,5 |
10,0 |
751 |
Hanken, Dirk |
m |
1992 |
mJA |
ohne Verein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
35:20,3 |
10,0 |
733 |
Janssen, Ingo |
m |
1985 |
Männer |
Emden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
39:42,6 |
10,0 |
777 |
Jong De, Stefan |
m |
1976 |
M30 |
TuS Weener |
2 |
39:44,0 |
10,0 |
721 |
Schiller, Stefan |
m |
1976 |
M30 |
FC Deutsche Post |
3 |
49:45,2 |
10,0 |
716 |
Stege, Thorsten |
m |
1980 |
M30 |
Oldersum |
4 |
01:13:51,9 |
10,0 |
730 |
Rabenberg, Jens |
m |
1979 |
M30 |
Raiffeisen-Volksbank eG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
39:26,1 |
10,0 |
768 |
Weber, Holger |
m |
1974 |
M35 |
ohne Verein |
2 |
40:45,0 |
10,0 |
736 |
Grest, Jens-Peter Grest |
m |
1971 |
M35 |
SV Warsingsfehn |
3 |
41:27,5 |
10,0 |
704 |
Niewerth, Malte |
m |
1973 |
M35 |
Remels |
4 |
44:35,5 |
10,0 |
778 |
Campen, Günter |
m |
1974 |
M35 |
Feam Enercon |
5 |
44:49,9 |
10,0 |
732 |
Busboom, Wilfried |
m |
1971 |
M35 |
Detern |
6 |
45:18,5 |
10,0 |
766 |
Olthoff, Mathias |
m |
1973 |
M35 |
Fortuna Veenhusen |
7 |
49:04,4 |
10,0 |
760 |
Harberts, Lothar |
m |
1974 |
M35 |
TG Wiesmoor |
8 |
50:20,3 |
10,0 |
702 |
Meyer, Matthias |
m |
1972 |
M35 |
Frischauf Heppens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
36:16,4 |
10,0 |
767 |
Schwengels, Stefan |
m |
1969 |
M40 |
TUS Westerloy |
2 |
40:37,7 |
10,0 |
742 |
Zimmermann,Michael |
m |
1966 |
M40 |
Friedeburg |
3 |
44:39,0 |
10,0 |
707 |
Aggen, Edgar |
m |
1966 |
M40 |
TSV Lammertsfehn |
4 |
44:53,8 |
10,0 |
729 |
Bootjer, Eric |
m |
1966 |
M40 |
Raiffeisen-Volksbank eG |
5 |
45:15,0 |
10,0 |
720 |
Wilts, Hartmut |
m |
1969 |
M40 |
RVB Fresena eG |
6 |
47:16,6 |
10,0 |
727 |
Seiffart, Tjark |
m |
1969 |
M40 |
ohne Verein |
7 |
48:04,8 |
10,0 |
711 |
Hellmers, Manfred |
m |
1967 |
M40 |
Großoldendorf |
8 |
52:35,2 |
10,0 |
741 |
Lienemann, Volker |
m |
1968 |
M40 |
ohne Verein |
9 |
57:01,7 |
10,0 |
757 |
Bock, Christian |
m |
1968 |
M40 |
TSV Clauen / Soßmar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
42:53,9 |
10,0 |
752 |
Knorr, Horst |
m |
1962 |
M45 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
2 |
43:22,5 |
10,0 |
700 |
Peters, Carsten |
m |
1961 |
M45 |
Emder LG |
3 |
44:58,9 |
10,0 |
709 |
Hanssen, Heyo |
m |
1961 |
M45 |
SC Wiesens |
4 |
46:47,8 |
10,0 |
739 |
Folkerts, Friedrich |
m |
1965 |
M45 |
Hollen |
5 |
48:14,6 |
10,0 |
718 |
Borchert, Werner |
m |
1962 |
M45 |
Filsum |
6 |
49:34,3 |
10,0 |
728 |
Ottjes, Matthias |
m |
1964 |
M45 |
Raiffeisen-Volksbank eG |
7 |
50:25,6 |
10,0 |
734 |
Dettmer, Thorsten |
m |
1965 |
M45 |
Leinerstift e.V. |
8 |
51:10,3 |
10,0 |
748 |
Pagel, Jens |
m |
1963 |
M45 |
LG Uplengen - Lauftreff Hollsand |
9 |
55:50,2 |
10,0 |
770 |
Harms, Joachim |
m |
1961 |
M45 |
LG Großefehn |
10 |
55:51,5 |
10,0 |
772 |
Schoon, Reiner |
m |
1964 |
M45 |
LG Großefehn |
|
n.a. |
10,0 |
705 |
Hinrichs, Heinz-Dieter |
m |
1961 |
M45 |
SV Teutonia Stapelmoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
42:34,8 |
10,0 |
754 |
Buss, Albrecht |
m |
1957 |
M50 |
Laufgemeinschaft TV Bunde |
2 |
43:44,9 |
10,0 |
755 |
Blank, Eckhard |
m |
1959 |
M50 |
ohne Verein |
3 |
44:28,6 |
10,0 |
750 |
Martens, Wilhelm |
m |
1957 |
M50 |
ohne Verein |
4 |
45:21,1 |
10,0 |
713 |
Vry, Ralf |
m |
1960 |
M50 |
Fortuna Logabirum |
5 |
47:17,4 |
10,0 |
706 |
Reiners, Johann |
m |
1959 |
M50 |
VfB Uplengen |
6 |
51:09,7 |
10,0 |
746 |
Schmidt, Günther |
m |
1959 |
M50 |
LG Uplengen - Lauftreff Hollsand |
7 |
54:42,5 |
10,0 |
756 |
Voget, Hartmut |
m |
1960 |
M50 |
KFZ Böhnen |
8 |
55:21,5 |
10,0 |
762 |
Schmidt, Günther |
m |
1956 |
M50 |
Fortuna Logabirum |
9 |
56:56,1 |
10,0 |
725 |
Frerichs, Hartwig |
m |
1959 |
M50 |
TuS Augustfehn |
|
n.a. |
10,0 |
745 |
Grüßing, Johann |
m |
1958 |
M50 |
LG Uplengen - Lauftreff Hollsand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
43:00,8 |
10,0 |
765 |
Koops, Folkert |
m |
1953 |
M55 |
Oldenburg |
2 |
48:48,0 |
10,0 |
758 |
Willems, Heye |
m |
1953 |
M55 |
Fortuna Logabirum |
3 |
48:55,7 |
10,0 |
712 |
Penning, Hartmut |
m |
1951 |
M55 |
Fortuna Logabirum |
4 |
52:02,2 |
10,0 |
763 |
Kavelmann, Ulrich |
m |
1955 |
M55 |
Stapel |
5 |
54:05,4 |
10,0 |
719 |
Loers, Helmut |
m |
1952 |
M55 |
SV Blau-Weiß Filsum |
6 |
01:00:22,0 |
10,0 |
764 |
Girts, Wolfgang |
m |
1952 |
M55 |
SV Stern Schwerinsdorf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
44:36,6 |
10,0 |
724 |
Onnen, Arno |
m |
1950 |
M60 |
TuS Augustfehn |
2 |
46:51,5 |
10,0 |
600 |
von Kentzinsky, Roland |
m |
1948 |
M60 |
TG Wiesmoor |
3 |
49:20,9 |
10,0 |
744 |
Hoffmann, Hans-Joachim |
m |
1948 |
M60 |
LT TuS Aurich-Ost |
4 |
56:24,7 |
10,0 |
717 |
Sandrock, Dieter |
m |
1947 |
M60 |
LG TV Bunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren
M70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
49:41,3 |
10,0 |
753 |
Albers, Franz |
m |
1938 |
M70 |
VfL Germania Leer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weibliche
Jugend B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
50:43,1 |
10,0 |
769 |
Brunsen, Sabrina |
w |
1993 |
wJB |
ohne Verein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weibliche
Jugend A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
57:31,3 |
10,0 |
710 |
Hanssen, Anke |
w |
1991 |
wJA |
SC Wiesens |
2 |
57:38,0 |
10,0 |
703 |
Jelden, Insa |
w |
1992 |
wJA |
SV Blau-Weiß Filsum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorinnen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
41:29,6 |
10,0 |
731 |
Bronn, Frauke |
w |
1989 |
Frauen |
VfL Germania Leer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
41:33,8 |
10,0 |
775 |
Franzen, Insa |
w |
1983 |
Frauen |
LG TV Bunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
42:48,3 |
10,0 |
743 |
Benkendorf, Nicole |
w |
1980 |
W30 |
LT TuS Aurich-Ost |
2 |
53:52,5 |
10,0 |
708 |
Tammen-Bauer, Heidi |
w |
1978 |
W30 |
Studio Larisca, MOL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
47:32,5 |
10,0 |
749 |
Brunken, Aisha |
w |
1972 |
W35 |
LG Uplengen - Lauftreff Hollsand |
2 |
53:56,0 |
10,0 |
759 |
Loers, Monika |
w |
1975 |
W35 |
TG Wiesmoor |
3 |
01:06:35,2 |
10,0 |
723 |
Finger, Susanne |
w |
1975 |
W35 |
Fortuna Logabirum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
45:52,8 |
10,0 |
740 |
Folkerts, Ingrid |
w |
1966 |
W40 |
Hollen |
2 |
50:12,9 |
10,0 |
726 |
Schön, Roswitha |
w |
1969 |
W40 |
DLRG Leer |
3 |
52:00,8 |
10,0 |
773 |
Huisinga, Anne |
w |
1967 |
W40 |
LG TV Bunde |
4 |
55:09,6 |
10,0 |
771 |
Flügge, Maike |
w |
1966 |
W40 |
VfL Germania Leer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W45 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
44:13,4 |
10,0 |
722 |
Pilney, Bettina |
w |
1962 |
W45 |
LT SV Ems Jemgum |
2 |
53:29,9 |
10,0 |
776 |
Warring, Sivia |
w |
1965 |
W45 |
Filsum |
3 |
53:30,3 |
10,0 |
761 |
Schmidt, Lydia |
w |
1963 |
W45 |
Fortuna Logabirum |
4 |
55:51,0 |
10,0 |
774 |
Agena-Schoon, Thea |
w |
1962 |
W45 |
LG Großefehn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
53:13,6 |
10,0 |
715 |
Brinkmann, Frieda |
w |
1960 |
W50 |
Fortuna Logabirum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
W55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
54:07,4 |
10,0 |
714 |
Rabenberg, Dora |
w |
1952 |
W55 |
TV Bunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|